Teams | Ergebnis | |
A | Disney Prinzessinnen - König der Löwen | 2-1 |
Star Wars - Sesamstraße | 2-1 | |
Sesamstraße - Disney Prinzessinnen | 4-0 | |
König der Löwen - Star Wars | 1-1 | |
Disney Prinzessinnen - Star Wars | 2-3 | |
König der Löwen - Sesamstraße | 1-3 | |
B | Dragonball - Avengers | 1-3 |
Haus des Geldes - Asterix und Obelix | 5-2 | |
Asterix und Obelix - Dragonball | 3-1 | |
Avengers - Haus des Geldes | 1-1 | |
Dragonball - Haus des Geldes | 0-3 | |
Avengers - Asterix und Obelix | 3-0 | |
C | Ich einfach unverbesserlich - Der weisse Hai | 2-3 |
Teenage Mutant Hero Turtles - Schneewittchen und die 7 Zwerge | 1-1 | |
Schneewittchen und die 7 Zwerge - Ich einfach unverbesserlich | 1-2 | |
Der weiße Hai - Teenage Mutant Hero Turtles | 0-3 | |
Ich einfach unverbesserlich - Teenage Mutant Hero Turtles | 0-1 | |
Der weiße Hai - Schneewittchen und die 7 Zwerge | 1-3 | |
D | News Kids - Top Gun | 5-5 |
Baywatch - Wunder von Bern | 5-1 | |
Wunder von Bern - News Kids | 3-1 | |
Top Gun - Baywatch | 1-3 | |
News Kids - Baywatch |
1-2 | |
Top Gun - Wunder von Bern | 2-2 | |
AF | Dragonball - Disney Prinzessinnen | 1-6 |
Sesamstraße - Teenage Mutant Hero Turtles | 6-1 | |
König der Löwen - Top Gun | 0-6 | |
Schneewittchen und die 7 Zwerge - Baywatch | 3-0 | |
New Kids - Star Wars | 0-4 | |
Der weiße Hai - Ich einfach unverbesserlich | 1-2 | |
Avengers - Asterix und Obelix | 4-2 | |
Wunder von Bern - Haus des Geldes | 1-2 | |
VF | Disney Prinzessinnen - Sesamstraße | 0-1 |
Top Gun - Schneewittchen und die 7 Zwerge | 1-2 | |
Star Wars - Ich einfach unverbesserlich | 3-0 | |
Avengers - Haus des Geldes | 1-2 | |
HF | Sesamstraße - Schneewittchen und die 7 Zwerge | 2-1 |
Star Wars - Haus des Geldes | 3-4 | |
Pl.3 | Schneewittchen und die 7 Zwerge - Star Wars | 1-2 |
Finale | Sesamstraße - Haus des Geldes | 5-0 |
Gruppe A | 1.FC Union Berlin-1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 |
Hamburger SV - 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 0:3 | |
1.FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV | 1:2 | |
1.FC Lok Leipzig -1.FC Union Berlin | 4:1 | |
1.FC Lok Leipzig - 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:1 | |
1.FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV | 3:3 | |
Gruppe B | Argentinien - Türkei | 1:1 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern - Colo Colo | 1:2 | |
Türkei - Mecklenburg -Vorpommern | 4:1 | |
Colo Colo - Argentinien | 5:2 | |
Colo Colo - Türkei | 4:0 | |
Argentinien - Mecklenburg Vorpommern | 4:2 | |
Gruppe C | Nottingham Forrest - Hawaii | 4:0 |
Stahl Brandenburg - Japan | 2:0 | |
Hawaii -Stahl Brandenburg | 2:3 | |
Nottingham Forrest - Japan | 1:0 | |
Japan - Hawaii | 0:2 | |
Nottingham Forrest - Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 | |
Gruppe D | FC Liverpool - DDR | 1:0 |
Island - Wismut Aue | 0:5 | |
DDR - Island | 3:3 | |
Wismut Aue - FC Liverpool | 3:5 | |
Wismut Aue - DDR | 1:4 | |
FC Liverpool - Island | 1:0 | |
Achtelfinale | 1.FC Lok Leipzig-Colo Colo | 2:1 |
1.FC Magdeburg-FC Liverpool | 1:3 | |
Wismut Aue- Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | 3:1 | |
Island-Japan | 0:2 | |
1.FC Union Berlin- Argentinien | 2:1 | |
Nottingham Forrest- Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 | |
Hawaii - Türkei | 1:0 | |
DDR-Hamburger Sv | 4:0 | |
Viertelfinale | 1.FC Lok Leipzig- FC Liverpool | 1:3 |
1.FC Union Berlin- Nottingham Forrest | 3:0 | |
Wismut Aue-Japan | 3:2 | |
Hawaii-DDR | 4:1 | |
Halbfinale | FC Liverpool-Wismut Aue | 2:1 |
1.FC Union Berlin-Hawaii | 2:4 | |
Um Platz 3 | 1.FC Union Berlin-Wismut Aue | 2:3 |
Finale | FC Liverpool- Hawaii | 3:4 |
Gruppe A | Italien-Argentinien | 5-2 |
Mexiko-England | 1-0 | |
Italien-England | 0-2 | |
Mexiko-Argentinien | 2-1 | |
Mexiko-Italien | 2-1 | |
Argentinien-England | 1-3 | |
Gruppe B | Japan-Brasilien | 0-3 |
Deutschland-Australien | 2-1 | |
Japan-Australien | 2-1 | |
Deutschland-Brasilien | 2-3 | |
Deutschland-Japan | 1-3 | |
Brasilien-Australien | 2-3 | |
Gruppe C | Dänemark-Portugal | 1-3 |
Spanien-Frankreich | 1-1 | |
Dänemark-Frankreich | 1-4 | |
Portugal-Spanien | 2-1 | |
Spanien-Dänemark | 1-0 | |
Portugal-Frankreich | 1-1 | |
Gruppe D | Ghana-Russland | 1-0 |
Schweden-Niederlande | 2-1 | |
Ghana-Niederlande |
2-2 | |
Schweden-Russland | 2-3 | |
Schweden-Ghana | 1-3 | |
Russland-Niederlande | 0-1 | |
Achtelfinale | Spanien - Ghana | 1-2 |
Japan - Mexiko | 0-3 | |
England - Dänemark | 4-3 | |
Italien - Frankreich | 4-0 | |
Argentinien - Schweden | 0-3 | |
Russland - Deutschland | 5-4 | |
Niederlande - Portugal | 3-2 | |
Australien - Brasilien | 1-7 | |
Viertelfinale | Ghana - Mexiko | 0-4 |
England - Italien | 1-2 | |
Schweden -Russland | 0-4 | |
Niederlande -Brasilien | 2-4 | |
Halbfinale | Mexiko -Italien | 9-8 |
Russland - Brasilien | 4-3 | |
Platz 3 | Brasilien - Italien | 2-0 |
Finale | Mexiko - Russland | 1-0 |
A | America de Cali - Flamengo Rio de Janeiro | 4:1 |
FC Santos - New York Red Bull | 0:1 | |
America de Cali - FC Santos | 0:1 | |
New York Red Bull - Flamengo Rio de Janeiro | 1:0 | |
New York Red Bull - America de Cali | 1:1 | |
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro - FC Santos | 1:2 | |
B | Boca Juniors - Club America | 1:2 |
LA Galaxy - Velez Sarsfield | 1:3 | |
Boca Juniors - LA Galaxy | 1:0 | |
Velez Sarsfield - Club America | 1:0 | |
Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors | 1:1 | |
Club America - LA Galaxy | 0:4 | |
C | River Plate - Colo Colo | 0:3 |
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte - Newells Old Boys Rosario | 1:1 | |
River Plate - Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte | 1:1 | |
Newells Old Boys Rosario - Colo Colo | 3:1 | |
Newells Old Boys Rosario - River Plate | 3:3 | |
Colo Colo - Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte | 1:1 | |
D | Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Penarol Montevideo | 2:3 |
Vascö da Gama - Olimpia Assuncion | 5:2 | |
Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Vascö da Gama | 0:4 | |
Olimpia Assuncion - Penarol Montevideo | 0:5 | |
Olimpia Assuncion - Palmeiras Sao Paulo | 4:1 | |
Penarol Montevideo - Vascö da Gama | 0:3 | |
AF | LA Galaxy -Penarol Montevideo | 2:3 |
Colo Colo - Palmeiras Sao Paulo | 5:0 | |
Newells Old Boys - Club America | 3:2 | |
Flamengo Rio - Velez sarsfield | 1:2 | |
Boca Juniors - New York Red Bull | 5:2 | |
America de Cali - Olimpia Assuncion | 5:0 | |
Vasco da Gama - River Plate | 4:2 | |
FC Santos - Belo Horizonte | 2:1 | |
VF | Penarol Montevideo - Colo Colo | 8:9 |
Newells Old Boys -Velez Sarsfield | 1:2 | |
Boca Juniors -America de Cali | 5:4 | |
Vasco da Gama -FC Santos | 2:0 | |
HF | Colo Colo - Velez sarsfield | 3:2 |
Boca Juniors - Vasco da Gama | 2:1 | |
PL 3 | Velez Sarsfield -Vasco da Gama | 3:2 |
Finale | Colo Colo - Boca Juniors | 9:8 |
Gruppe A | Niedersachsen - Nordrhein-Westfalen | 0 - 1 |
Brandenburg - Rheinland- Pfalz | 0 - 2 | |
Rheinland-Pfalz - Niedersachsen | 2 - 0 | |
Nordrhein-Westfalen - Brandenburg | 1 - 1 | |
Niedersachsen - Brandenburg | 1 - 1 | |
Nordrhein - Westfalen - Rheinland -Pfalz | 1 - 2 | |
Gruppe B | Sachsen - Anhalt - Mallorca | 1 - 7 |
Bremen - Bayern | 2 - 0 | |
Bayern - Sachsen - Anhalt | 5 - 0 | |
Mallorca - Bremen | 3 - 1 | |
Sachsen - Anhalt - Bremen | 1 - 1 | |
Mallorca - Bayern | 3 - 1 | |
Gruppe C | Hamburg - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | 0 - 2 |
Hessen - Schleswig - Holstein | 1 - 0 | |
Schleswig - Holstein - Hamburg | 1 - 2 | |
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern - Hessen | 3 - 2 | |
Hamburg - Hessen | 1 - 0 | |
Mecklenburg - Vorpommern - Schleswig - Holstein | 2 - 0 | |
Gruppe D | Sachsen - Baden - Württemberg | 2 - 1 |
Thüringen - Berlin | 1 - 4 | |
Berlin - Sachsen | 0 - 2 | |
Baden - Württemberg - Thüringen | 1 - 1 | |
Sachsen - Thüringen | 1 - 0 | |
Baden - Württemberg - Berlin | 2 - 0 | |
Achtelfinale | Schleswig Holstein - Sachsen | 1 - 2 |
Hamburg - Hessen | 4 - 3 | |
Mallorca - Thüringen | 4 - 3 | |
Brandenburg - Rheinland Pfalz | 3 - 4 | |
Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Bayern | 3 - 2 | |
Sachsen Anhalt - Niedersachsen | 9 - 8 | |
Bremen - Berlin | 2 - 3 | |
Baden Württemberg - Nordrhein Westfalen | 1 - 2 | |
Viertelfinale | Sachsen - Hamburg | 1 - 3 |
Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Sachsen Anhalt | 5 - 6 | |
Mallorca - Rheinland Pfalz | 5 - 4 | |
Berlin - Nordrhein Westfalen | 0 - 4 | |
Halbfinale | Hamburg - Mallorca | 2 - 4 |
Nordrhein Westfalen - Sachsen Anhalt | 4 - 0 | |
Um Platz 3 | Sachsen Anhalt - Hamburg | 2 - 0 |
Finale | Nordrhein Westfalen - Mallorca | 4 - 2 |
Gruppe A | Newcastle-Millwall | 1-2 |
Oxford-Leeds | 2-0 | |
Millwall-Oxford | 0-3 | |
Leeds-Newcastle | 2-0 | |
Leeds-Millwall | 2-1 | |
Oxford-Newcastle | 2-3 | |
Gruppe B | Man United- Man City | 3-1 |
Sheffield-Chelsea | 3-2 | |
Man City-Sheffield | 1-4 | |
Chelsea-Man United | 1-1 | |
Chelsea-Man City | 3-3 | |
Sheffield-Man United | 1-3 | |
Gruppe C | Tottenham-Nottingham | 4-0 |
Wolverhampton-Liverpool | 0-1 | |
Nottingham-Wolverhampton | 1-0 | |
Liverpool-Tottenham | 3-1 | |
Liverpool-Nottingham | 0-2 | |
Wolverhampton-Tottenham | 0-5 | |
Gruppe D | West Ham-Arsenal | 2-2 |
Crystal Palace-Wimbledon | 1-2 | |
Arsenal-Crystal Palace | 1-1 | |
Wimbledon-West Ham | 2-2 | |
Wimbledon-Arsenal | 2-1 | |
Crystal Palace-West Ham | 1-3 | |
Achtelfinale | Crystal Palace-Oxford | 0-5 |
Man City-Liverpool | 2-3 | |
Wolverhampton-Millwall | 1-2 | |
Nottingham-Wimbledon | 0-2 | |
Leeds-Chelsea | 0-2 | |
Newcastle-West Ham | 0-2 | |
Sheffield-Man United | 3-4 | |
Tottenham-Arsenal | 4-2 | |
Viertelfinale | Oxford-Liverpool | 3-0 |
Millwall-Wimbledon | 0-4 | |
Chelsea-West Ham | 4-5 | |
Tottenham-Man United | 3-2 | |
Halbfinale | Oxford-Wimbledon | 4-5 |
West Ham-Tottenham | 2-3 | |
Um Platz 3 | Oxford-West Ham | 5-4 |
Finale | Tottenham-Wimbledon | 1-0 |
Gruppe A | USA-IRLAND | 3:6 |
TÜRKEI-ELFENBEINKÜSTE | 4:1 | |
USA-TÜRKEI | 1:1 | |
ELFENBEINKÜSTE-IRLAND | 1:3 | |
ELFENBEINKÜSTE-USA | 2:2 | |
IRLAND-TÜRKEI | 0:3 | |
Gruppe B | BRASILIEN-BELGIEN | 1:3 |
DEUTSCHLAND-KAMERUN | 2:2 | |
BRASILIEN-DEUTSCHLAND | 1:4 | |
KAMERUN-BELGIEN | 0:7 | |
KAMERUN-BRASILIEN | 1:5 | |
DEUTSCHLAND-BELGIEN | 2:5 | |
Gruppe C | AUSTRALIEN-NIEDERLANDE | 2:0 |
MEXIKO-SCHWEDEN | 1:2 | |
AUSTRALIEN-MEXIKO | 3:1 | |
SCHWEDEN-NIEDERLANDE | 2:0 | |
SCHWEDEN-AUSTRALIEN | 0:1 | |
NIEDERLANDE-MEXIKO | 0:5 | |
Gruppe D | ARGENTINIEN-ITALIEN | 3:2 |
JAMAIKA-GRIECHENLAND | 0:4 | |
ARGENTINIEN-JAMAIKA | 4:2 | |
GRIECHENLAND-ITALIEN | 3:1 | |
GRIECHENLAND-ARGENTINIEN | 0:0 | |
ITALIEN-JAMAIKA | 0:1 | |
Achtelfinale | TÜRKEI - JAMAIKA | 2:0 |
ITALIEN - IRLAND | 2:3 | |
GRIECHENLAND-KAMERUN | 1:2 | |
SCHWEDEN - MEXIKO | 1:0 | |
AUSTRALIEN-ARGENTINIEN | 0:1 | |
EL`BEINKÜSTE-NIEDERLANDE | 5:4 | |
BELGIEN-USA | 2:1 | |
BRASILIEN-DEUTSCHLAND | 2:3 | |
Viertelfinale | TÜRKEI - IRLAND | 1:0 |
ARGENTINIEN-EL`BEINKÜSTE | 2:0 | |
KAMERUN-SCHWEDEN | 4:3 | |
BELGIEN-DEUTSCHLAND | 2:0 | |
Halbfinale | TÜRKEI-ARGENTINIEN | 2:1 |
KAMERUN-BELGIEN | 1:0 | |
Um Platz 3 | BELGIEN-ARGENTINIEN | 2:0 |
Finale | KAMERUN-TÜRKEI | 3:2 |
Gruppe A |
SCHWEIZ – TÜRKEI |
1:2 |
|
NORWEGEN – USA |
0:4 |
|
SCHWEIZ – NORWEGEN |
1:0 |
|
TÜRKEI – USA |
2:1 |
|
USA – SCHWEIZ |
2:0 |
|
TÜRKEI – NORWEGEN |
2:0
|
GRUPPE B |
DDR – SPANIEN |
2:0 |
|
RUSSLAND – HAWAII |
1:2 |
|
DDR – RUSSLAND |
0:1 |
|
HAWAII – SPANIEN |
3:3 |
|
HAWAII – DDR |
4:0 |
|
SPANIEN – RUSSLAND |
2:2
|
GRUPPE C |
ENGLAND – RUMÄNIEN |
2:1 |
|
SCHWEDEN - KUBA |
1:3 |
|
ENGLAND – SCHWEDEN |
2:1 |
|
RUMÄNIEN – KUBA |
4:3 |
|
SCHWEDEN – RUMÄNIEN |
3:1 |
|
KUBA – ENGLAND |
0:1
|
GRUPPE D |
DEUTSCHLAND – JAPAN |
2:1 |
|
S.-ARABIEN – MONACO |
2:2 |
|
DEUTSCHLAND – S.-ARABIEN |
4:3 |
|
MONACO – JAPAN |
1:1 |
|
MONACO – DEUTSCHLAND |
2:1 |
|
S.-ARABIEN – JAPAN |
0:0
|
ACHTELFINALE |
MONACO – HAWAII |
1:2 |
|
ENGLAND-RUMÄNIEN |
5:1 |
|
SCHWEDEN – S.-ARABIEN |
3:0 |
|
RUSSLAND – KUBA |
5:4 |
|
SPANIEN – DDR |
1:2 |
|
SCHWEIZ – JAPAN |
0:2 |
|
TÜRKEI – DEUTSCHLAND |
5:4 |
|
NORWEGEN – USA |
2:4
|
VIERTELFINALE |
HAWAII – ENGLAND |
2:0 |
|
SCHWEDEN – RUSSLAND |
0:1 |
|
DDR – JAPAN |
1:2 |
|
USA – TÜRKEI |
1:0
|
HALBFINALE |
HAWAII – JAPAN |
2:1 |
|
USA – RUSSLAND |
2:0
|
UM PLATZ 3 |
JAPAN - RUSSLAND |
2:1
|
FINALE |
HAWAII – USA |
3:2 |
GRUPPE A |
MAN UNITED - RCD MALLORCA |
2:2 |
|
GALATASARAY – AC MAILAND |
3:3 |
|
MAN UNITED – GALATASARAY |
1:1 |
|
AC MAILAND – RCD MALLORCA |
1:2 |
|
GALATASARAY – RCD MALLORCA |
6:1 |
|
AC MAILAND – MAN UNITED |
2:2
|
GRUPPE B |
FENERBAHCE – DNEPRPETROWSK |
2:0 |
|
REAL MADRID – BAYERN MÜNCHEN |
6:2 |
|
DNEPRPETROWSK – BAYERN MÜNCHEN |
3:1 |
|
FENERBAHCE – REAL MADRID |
3:1 |
|
DNEPRPETROWSK – REAL MADRID |
3:1 |
|
BAYERN MÜNCHEN – FENERBAHCE |
1:4
|
GRUPPE C |
INTER MAILAND – HAMBURGER SV |
1:1 |
|
BRONDBY - GLASGOW RANGERS |
4:1 |
|
GLASGOW RANGERS – INTER MAILAND |
3:0 |
|
HAMBURGER SV – BRONDBY |
0:1 |
|
INTER MAILAND – BRONDBY |
1:2 |
|
GLASGOW RANGERS – HAMBURGER SV |
1:1
|
GRUPPE D |
FC BARCELONA – FC PORTO |
0:1 |
|
FC LIVERPOOL – RUBIN KASAN |
4:0 |
|
FC LIVERPOOL – FC BARCELONA |
3:0 |
|
FC PORTO – RUBIN KASAN |
4:2 |
|
FC PORTO – FC LIVERPOOL |
3:0 |
|
RUBIN KASAN – FC BARCELONA |
1:7
|
ACHTELFINALE |
BAYERN MÜNCHEN – INTER MAILAND |
0:6 |
|
AC MAILAND – GALATASARAY |
5:3 |
|
MAN UNITED – FC PORTO |
2:4 |
|
BRONDBY – RCD MALLORCA |
6:0 |
|
FENERBAHCE – GLASGOW RANGERS |
1:0 |
|
HAMBURGER SV – FC BARCELONA |
1:4 |
|
DNEPRPETROWSK – REAL MADRID |
1:3 |
|
FC LIVERPOOL – RUBIN KASAN |
4:0
|
VIERTELFINALE |
INTER MAILAND – AC MAILAND |
3:4 |
|
FC BARCELONA – FENERBAHCE |
5:0 |
|
FC PORTO – BRONDBY |
2:1 |
|
REAL MADRID – FC LIVERPOOL |
0:1
|
HALBFINALE |
AC MAILAND – FC BARCELONA |
2:4 |
|
FC LIVERPOOL – FC PORTO |
3:2
|
UM PLATZ 3 |
AC MAILAND – FC PORTO |
6:4
|
FINALE |
FC BARCELONA – FC LIVERPOOL |
3:2 |
GRUPPE A |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG – VORWÄRTS FRANKFURT |
1:1 |
|
CARL ZEISS JENA – WISMUT AUE |
2:0 |
|
WISMUT AUE – CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
1:4 |
|
VORWÄRTS FRANKFURT – CARL ZEISS JENA |
2:1 |
|
WISMUT AUE – VORWÄRTS FRANKFURT |
2:3 |
|
CHEMIE LEIPZIG – CARL ZEISS JENA |
3:2
|
GRUPPE B |
LOK LEIPZIG – CHEMIE BUNA SCHKOPAU |
1:3 |
|
ROT WEISS ERFURT –FC KARL MARX STADT |
6:1 |
|
CHEMIE BUNA SCHKOPAU – ROT WEISS ERFURT |
0:2 |
|
FC KARL MARX STADT – LOK LEIPZIG |
0:5 |
|
LOK LEIPZIG – ROT WEISS ERFURT |
3:2 |
|
CHEMIE BUNA SCHKOPAU – KARL MARX STADT |
4:0
|
GRUPPE C |
UNION BERLIN – ENERGIE COTTBUS |
1:2 |
|
STAHL BRANDENBURG – BFC DYNAMO |
2:1 |
|
BFC DYNAMO – UNION BERLIN |
1:3 |
|
ENERGIE COTTBUS – STAHL BRANDENBURG |
1:2 |
|
UNION BERLIN – STAHL BRANDENBURG |
1:1 |
|
BFC DYNAMO – ENERGIE COTTBUS |
7:0
|
GRUPPE D |
1.FC MAGDEBURG – HANSA ROSTOCK |
1:0 |
|
DYNAMO DRESDEN –SACHSENRING ZWICKAU |
0:2 |
|
SACHSENRING ZWICKAU – 1.FC MAGDEBURG |
1:2 |
|
HANSA ROSTOCK – DYNAMO DRESDEN |
5:4 |
|
DYNAMO DRESDEN – 1.FC MAGDEBURG |
1:3 |
|
HANSA ROSTOCK – SACHSENRING ZWICKAU |
3:1
|
ACHTELFINALE |
DYNAMO DRESDEN – WISMUT AUE |
2:1 |
|
CHEMIE LEIPZIG – VORWÄRTS FRANKFURT |
2:3 |
|
1.FC MAGDEBURG – STAHL BRANDENBURG |
0:1 |
|
HANSA ROSTOCK – LOK LEIPZIG |
0:1 |
|
FC KARL MARX STADT – CARL ZEISS JENA |
0:3 |
|
ROT WEISS ERFURT – ENERGIE COTTBUS |
0:1 |
|
SACHSENRING ZWICKAU – BFC DYNAMO |
7:6 |
|
CHEMIE BUNA SCHKOPAU – UNION BERLIN |
3:0
|
VIERTELFINALE |
DYNAMO DRESDEN – VORWÄRTS FRANKFURT |
1:3 |
|
STAHL BRANDENBURG – LOK LEIPZIG |
3:2 |
|
CARL ZEISS JENA – ENERGIE COTTBUS |
1:4 |
|
SACHSENRING ZWICKAU – BUNA SCHKOPAU |
1:2
|
HALBFINALE |
VORWÄRTS FRANKFURT – ENERGIE COTTBUS |
4:0 |
|
BUNA SCHKOPAU – STAHL BRANDENBURG |
4:1
|
UM PLATZ 3 |
STAHL BRANDENBURG – ENERGIE COTTBUS |
4:0
|
FINALE |
BUNA SCHKOPAU – VORWÄRTS FRANKFURT |
3:0 |
GRUPPE A |
DEUTSCHLAND – SÜDAFRIKA |
0:2 |
|
SPANIEN – MEXIKO |
6:0 |
|
DEUTSCHLAND – SPANIEN |
2:1 |
|
SÜDAFRIKA – MEXIKO |
5:2 |
|
SÜDAFRIKA – SPANIEN |
2:2 |
|
MEXIKO – DEUTSCHLAND |
0:4
|
GRUPPE B |
KAMERUN – RUSSLAND |
2:1 |
|
HOLLAND – SCHWEIZ |
3:2 |
|
KAMERUN – SCHWEIZ |
4:0 |
|
RUSSLAND – HOLLAND |
1:2 |
|
HOLLAND – KAMERUN |
1:1 |
|
SCHWEIZ – RUSSLAND |
0:0
|
GRUPPE C |
SCHWEDEN – POLEN |
4:0 |
|
BRASILIEN – TSCHECHIEN |
2:2 |
|
SCHWEDEN – BRASILIEN |
0:0 |
|
POLEN – TSCHECHIEN |
0:1 |
|
BRASILIEN – POLEN |
2:3 |
|
TSCHECHIEN – SCHWEDEN |
1:1
|
GRUPPE D |
FRANKREICH – KUBA |
2:2 |
|
ENGLAND – USA |
2:2 |
|
FRANKREICH – ENGLAND |
2:2 |
|
USA – KUBA |
0:4 |
|
USA – FRANKREICH |
1:2 |
|
ENGLAND – KUBA |
1:0
|
ACHTELFINALE |
HOLLAND – SCHWEDEN |
1:3 |
|
SÜDAFRIKA – DEUTSCHLAND |
3:7 |
|
RUSSLAND – MEXIKO |
2:0 |
|
KAMERUN – TSCHECHIEN |
5:6 |
|
FRANKREICH – KUBA |
1:3 |
|
POLEN – SPANIEN |
1:3 |
|
ENGLAND – BRASILIEN |
4:2 |
|
USA – SCHWEIZ |
6:1
|
VIERTELFINALE |
SCHWEDEN – DEUTSCHLAND |
1:0 |
|
RUSSLAND – TSCHECHIEN |
3:5 |
|
USA – KUBA |
4:0 |
|
ENGLAND – SPANIEN |
2:0
|
HALBFINALE |
SCHWEDEN – USA |
3:1 |
|
TSCHECHIEN – ENGLAND |
4:3
|
UM PLATZ 3 |
USA – ENGLAND |
2:1
|
FINALE |
TSCHECHIEN – SCHWEDEN |
2:0 |